We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD Gaming

Ame

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8075
Real name
Wang Chunyu
Country
China
Age
23
Birthday
7th April, 1997
Matches
26
Wins
19
Loses
7
Winrate
73.0%

Most played heroes

Faceless Void
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
6.4
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.8
Assists
9
Duration
2319m
GPM
635
XPM
709
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
5k
6
Matches
Sven
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
9.6
Kills
8.6
Deaths
1.8
Assists
9
Duration
2287m
GPM
738
XPM
733
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
5k
5
Matches
Lifestealer
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
12.4
Kills
8.3
Deaths
1.7
Assists
12
Duration
2694m
GPM
650
XPM
771
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
11k
3
Matches
Naga Siren
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
10.8
Kills
4.7
Deaths
1.3
Assists
10
Duration
2453m
GPM
809
XPM
657
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
4k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
18.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
10
Duration
2201m
GPM
734
XPM
840
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Spectre
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.5
Kills
6.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
16
Duration
2852m
GPM
622
XPM
683
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
9
Duration
1956m
GPM
658
XPM
682
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Ember Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
8
Duration
2687m
GPM
641
XPM
757
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
1k
100%