We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD Gaming

Ame

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8075
Real name
Wang Chunyu
Country
China
Age
24
Birthday
7th April, 1997
Matches
30
Wins
20
Loses
10
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
3.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.4
Assists
10
Duration
2564m
GPM
569
XPM
581
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
2k
5
Matches
Terrorblade
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.8
Deaths
4.0
Assists
9
Duration
2346m
GPM
664
XPM
601
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches
Clinkz
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
4.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
9
Duration
2219m
GPM
514
XPM
585
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
3k
4
Matches
Gyrocopter
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
5.4
Kills
10.0
Deaths
4.8
Assists
16
Duration
2119m
GPM
682
XPM
624
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
3k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
12.3
Kills
7.7
Deaths
1.3
Assists
9
Duration
2216m
GPM
672
XPM
714
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
10
Duration
2411m
GPM
587
XPM
677
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.5
Kills
6.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
1944m
GPM
669
XPM
664
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
21.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
2066m
GPM
592
XPM
849
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
4k
100%