We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Winstrike Team

ALWAYSWANNAFLY

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7580
Real name
Andrey Bondarenko
Country
Ukraine
Age
30
Birthday
6th March, 1991
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Dark Willow
Winrate
62%
Matches
26
KDA
1.9
Kills
5.5
Deaths
10.2
Assists
14
Duration
2119m
GPM
324
XPM
479
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
547.2
26
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
57%
Matches
23
KDA
3.4
Kills
6.4
Deaths
6.8
Assists
17
Duration
1947m
GPM
359
XPM
503
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
23
Matches
Witch Doctor
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
1.7
Kills
6.7
Deaths
11.0
Assists
12
Duration
2109m
GPM
328
XPM
436
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
448.7
9
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.8
Deaths
6.1
Assists
9
Duration
1723m
GPM
462
XPM
470
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
6k
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Disruptor
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
10.7
Assists
19
Duration
1988m
GPM
307
XPM
435
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
396.3
100%
Venomancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
19
Duration
1427m
GPM
544
XPM
542
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
2216m
GPM
648
XPM
796
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
23
Duration
1960m
GPM
332
XPM
545
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
740.0
100%