We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

ALOHADANCE

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7587
Party MMR
5236
Real name
Ilya Korobkin
Country
Ukraine
Age
24
Birthday
15th September, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Grimstroke
Winrate
53%
Matches
17
KDA
3.7
Kills
3.2
Deaths
5.1
Assists
16
Duration
1909m
GPM
304
XPM
415
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
506.4
17
Matches
Hoodwink
Winrate
53%
Matches
17
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.8
Assists
14
Duration
2255m
GPM
326
XPM
501
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
292.5
17
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
31%
Matches
16
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.3
Deaths
7.4
Assists
15
Duration
2007m
GPM
343
XPM
491
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
198.8
16
Matches
Bane
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
2.7
Kills
3.6
Deaths
7.8
Assists
18
Duration
2140m
GPM
277
XPM
427
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
442.7
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.0
Kills
14.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
6
Duration
2092m
GPM
841
XPM
861
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
27k
100%
Bounty Hunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
6.0
Deaths
17.0
Assists
20
Duration
2944m
GPM
426
XPM
581
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Ancient Apparition
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
19
Duration
2515m
GPM
338
XPM
434
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
121.0
100%
Shadow Demon
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
9.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
14
Duration
1725m
GPM
365
XPM
498
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
386.0
100%