We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Alex

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5233
Party MMR
4464
Real name
Alexander Reinhardt
Country
Germany
Age
30
Birthday
7th September, 1991
Matches
1
Wins
0
Loses
1
Winrate
0.0%

Most played heroes

Tinker
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
3
Duration
1766m
GPM
207
XPM
258
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Tinker
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
3
Duration
1766m
GPM
207
XPM
258
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
0%