We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Battle Arena Elites

AlaCrity

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9055
Real name
Vincent Hiew Teck Yoong
Country
Malaysia
Age
24
Birthday
10-го декабря, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
44
Loses
56
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Invoker
Winrate
53%
Matches
32
KDA
4.5
Kills
11.2
Deaths
5.5
Assists
14
Duration
2289m
GPM
642
XPM
739
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
5k
32
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
50%
Matches
16
KDA
5.1
Kills
8.8
Deaths
4.1
Assists
12
Duration
2036m
GPM
599
XPM
716
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
2k
16
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
42%
Matches
12
KDA
5.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
4.7
Assists
11
Duration
2151m
GPM
606
XPM
725
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
4.8
Kills
13.4
Deaths
5.4
Assists
13
Duration
2356m
GPM
615
XPM
776
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
10.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
10
Duration
1945m
GPM
742
XPM
750
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
17k
100%
Monkey King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
24
Duration
1998m
GPM
574
XPM
878
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
160.0
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
10.7
Kills
13.0
Deaths
2.3
Assists
12
Duration
2731m
GPM
772
XPM
844
Hero damage
45k
Tower damage
12k
67%
Invoker
Winrate
53%
Matches
32
KDA
4.5
Kills
11.2
Deaths
5.5
Assists
14
Duration
2289m
GPM
642
XPM
739
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
5k
53%