We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD.Forever Young

ah fu

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7025
Real name
Tue Soon Chuan
Country
Malaysia
Age
26
Birthday
6th June, 1994
Matches
21
Wins
9
Loses
12
Winrate
43.0%

Most played heroes

Shadow Demon
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.0
Deaths
7.5
Assists
12
Duration
2221m
GPM
234
XPM
343
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
154.7
6
Matches
Elder Titan
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
1.7
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2290m
GPM
237
XPM
336
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
187.8
6
Matches
Bane
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.2
Kills
1.0
Deaths
9.3
Assists
10
Duration
2878m
GPM
230
XPM
330
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
116.0
3
Matches
Warlock
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
8
Duration
2124m
GPM
240
XPM
329
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
289.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Demon
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.0
Deaths
7.5
Assists
12
Duration
2221m
GPM
234
XPM
343
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
154.7
67%
Elder Titan
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
1.7
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2290m
GPM
237
XPM
336
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
187.8
67%
Bane
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.2
Kills
1.0
Deaths
9.3
Assists
10
Duration
2878m
GPM
230
XPM
330
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
116.0
33%
Warlock
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
8
Duration
2124m
GPM
240
XPM
329
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
289.0
0%