We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD.Forever Young

ah fu

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7025
Real name
Tue Soon Chuan
Country
Malaysia
Age
26
Birthday
6th June, 1994

Matches