We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD.Forever Young

ah fu

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7025
Real name
Tue Soon Chuan
Country
Malaysia
Age
27
Birthday
6th June, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
38%
Matches
16
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.4
Deaths
7.8
Assists
14
Duration
2020m
GPM
310
XPM
481
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
584.0
16
Matches
Earth Spirit
Winrate
71%
Matches
14
KDA
3.9
Kills
6.3
Deaths
6.7
Assists
20
Duration
1795m
GPM
355
XPM
554
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
824.7
14
Matches
Lion
Winrate
73%
Matches
11
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
8.1
Assists
17
Duration
2020m
GPM
303
XPM
496
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
805.5
11
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
50%
Matches
10
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.3
Deaths
6.5
Assists
20
Duration
2052m
GPM
337
XPM
504
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
448.7
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.2
Kills
9.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
23
Duration
2526m
GPM
316
XPM
520
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
100%
Dark Willow
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
3.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
6.6
Assists
14
Duration
1913m
GPM
373
XPM
547
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
86%
Shadow Demon
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.6
Deaths
6.6
Assists
19
Duration
2253m
GPM
373
XPM
530
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
78%
Lion
Winrate
73%
Matches
11
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
8.1
Assists
17
Duration
2020m
GPM
303
XPM
496
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
805.5
73%