We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Invictus Gaming

Agressif

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6912
Party MMR
5800
Real name
Sun Zheng
Country
China
Age
30
Birthday
11th November, 1991
Matches
11
Wins
4
Loses
7
Winrate
36.0%

Most played heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
7
Duration
2467m
GPM
913
XPM
900
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
17k
1
Matches
Drow Ranger
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.2
Kills
6.0
Deaths
13.0
Assists
9
Duration
2752m
GPM
511
XPM
753
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches
Juggernaut
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.1
Kills
6.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
2
Duration
2058m
GPM
549
XPM
615
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
423.0
1
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
3
Duration
2258m
GPM
514
XPM
633
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
7
Duration
2467m
GPM
913
XPM
900
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
17k
100%
Lifestealer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
24.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
Assists
18
Duration
1818m
GPM
648
XPM
838
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
37
Duration
3080m
GPM
567
XPM
704
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Ember Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.3
Kills
17.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
1902m
GPM
678
XPM
941
Hero damage
41k
Tower damage
6k
100%