We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

AfterLife

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8010
Party MMR
5441
Real name
Vasily Shishkin
Country
Russia
Age
24
Birthday
13th March, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
50
Loses
50
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Doom
Winrate
80%
Matches
10
KDA
6.9
Kills
6.3
Deaths
2.9
Assists
14
Duration
2091m
GPM
666
XPM
673
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
2k
10
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
3.7
Kills
5.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
9
Duration
2053m
GPM
457
XPM
584
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
4k
7
Matches
Chaos Knight
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
3.7
Kills
6.8
Deaths
4.5
Assists
10
Duration
2053m
GPM
479
XPM
568
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
3k
6
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
4.0
Kills
2.8
Deaths
2.8
Assists
8
Duration
2094m
GPM
425
XPM
449
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
18.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
14
Duration
1595m
GPM
468
XPM
584
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
15.5
Kills
18.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
13
Duration
2390m
GPM
798
XPM
877
Hero damage
51k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Bounty Hunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.0
Kills
6.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
11
Duration
1631m
GPM
606
XPM
609
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
2322m
GPM
509
XPM
710
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
100%