We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

AfrOmoush

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7474
Party MMR
5299
Real name
Mohammad Khalil Ibrahim Abu Al Eis
Country
Jordan
Age
25
Birthday
6th December, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
43
Loses
57
Winrate
43.0%

Most played heroes

Rubick
Winrate
63%
Matches
19
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.8
Deaths
7.4
Assists
15
Duration
2251m
GPM
367
XPM
501
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
368.4
19
Matches
Marci
Winrate
50%
Matches
18
KDA
2.2
Kills
4.5
Deaths
8.4
Assists
14
Duration
1831m
GPM
321
XPM
451
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
842.4
18
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
38%
Matches
13
KDA
2.5
Kills
5.5
Deaths
7.8
Assists
14
Duration
2169m
GPM
373
XPM
512
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
638.8
13
Matches
Luna
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
2.3
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.1
Assists
8
Duration
1626m
GPM
583
XPM
605
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
8k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Sven
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
Deaths
11.0
Assists
22
Duration
2284m
GPM
264
XPM
547
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
995.0
100%
Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.1
Kills
7.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
15
Duration
1677m
GPM
476
XPM
586
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
13
Duration
1891m
GPM
498
XPM
441
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
8
Duration
1729m
GPM
673
XPM
669
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
17k
100%