We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Afoninje

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9007
Party MMR
6343
Real name
Andrey Afonin
Country
Russia
Age
25
Birthday
27th September, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
47
Loses
53
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
45%
Matches
20
KDA
10.2
Kills
13.7
Deaths
2.5
Assists
11
Duration
2211m
GPM
654
XPM
782
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
4k
20
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
33%
Matches
12
KDA
2.8
Kills
4.3
Deaths
6.3
Assists
13
Duration
1945m
GPM
341
XPM
493
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
446.6
12
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
40%
Matches
10
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.5
Deaths
5.1
Assists
14
Duration
2092m
GPM
338
XPM
513
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Ember Spirit
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
6.2
Kills
9.8
Deaths
3.6
Assists
12
Duration
1880m
GPM
563
XPM
687
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
3k
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
2323m
GPM
740
XPM
773
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
22k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
19
Duration
1981m
GPM
541
XPM
613
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Snapfire
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
5.1
Kills
6.3
Deaths
4.8
Assists
18
Duration
1918m
GPM
385
XPM
551
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
2k
83%
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
3.2
Kills
3.1
Deaths
6.7
Assists
18
Duration
1996m
GPM
361
XPM
520
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
340.1
71%