We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Alliance

AdmiralBulldog

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6435
Party MMR
6454
Real name
Henrik Ahnberg
Country
Sweden
Age
30
Birthday
19th December, 1990

Matches