We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Ace

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8508
Party MMR
6758
Real name
Marcus Hoelgaard
Country
Denmark
Age
27
Birthday
19th January, 1994
Matches
16
Wins
3
Loses
13
Winrate
19.0%

Most played heroes

Juggernaut
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
1.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
3.7
Assists
1
Duration
2136m
GPM
485
XPM
471
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
3
Matches
Slark
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
11
Duration
2592m
GPM
531
XPM
549
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
3
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
9
Duration
2201m
GPM
580
XPM
549
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches
Lifestealer
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
4.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
3
Duration
2291m
GPM
502
XPM
508
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Meepo
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
26.0
Kills
20.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
6
Duration
1935m
GPM
815
XPM
880
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Alchemist
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.6
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
10
Duration
3038m
GPM
965
XPM
607
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
7k
50%
Slark
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
11
Duration
2592m
GPM
531
XPM
549
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
33%
Juggernaut
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
1.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
3.7
Assists
1
Duration
2136m
GPM
485
XPM
471
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
0%