We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Ace

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8508
Party MMR
6758
Real name
Marcus Hoelgaard
Country
Denmark
Age
27
Birthday
19th January, 1994
Matches
26
Wins
13
Loses
13
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Clinkz
Winrate
null%
Matches
4
KDA
3.4
Kills
13.3
Deaths
6.0
Assists
7
Duration
3218m
GPM
469
XPM
514
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
2k
4
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
16.3
Kills
9.0
Deaths
1.3
Assists
13
Duration
2179m
GPM
578
XPM
535
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
6k
3
Matches
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.2
Kills
7.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
1955m
GPM
427
XPM
422
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.1
Kills
2.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
4
Duration
2547m
GPM
431
XPM
468
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
66.5
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
16.3
Kills
9.0
Deaths
1.3
Assists
13
Duration
2179m
GPM
578
XPM
535
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.2
Kills
7.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
1955m
GPM
427
XPM
422
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
24.0
Kills
12.5
Deaths
1.0
Assists
12
Duration
1573m
GPM
477
XPM
492
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Meepo
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
7
Duration
2254m
GPM
719
XPM
852
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
9k
100%