We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Ace

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8508
Party MMR
6758
Real name
Marcus Hoelgaard
Country
Denmark
Age
27
Birthday
19th January, 1994
Matches
43
Wins
32
Loses
11
Winrate
74.0%

Most played heroes

Tidehunter
Winrate
89%
Matches
9
KDA
9.4
Kills
4.4
Deaths
1.8
Assists
12
Duration
2005m
GPM
527
XPM
632
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
3k
9
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.7
Kills
4.8
Deaths
4.6
Assists
12
Duration
1748m
GPM
458
XPM
529
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
3k
5
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
3.2
Kills
6.6
Deaths
4.8
Assists
9
Duration
1876m
GPM
422
XPM
501
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
5
Matches
Lycan
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
10.3
Kills
4.5
Deaths
1.8
Assists
14
Duration
2406m
GPM
414
XPM
500
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
6k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lycan
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
10.3
Kills
4.5
Deaths
1.8
Assists
14
Duration
2406m
GPM
414
XPM
500
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Timbersaw
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.3
Kills
13.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
2753m
GPM
627
XPM
737
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Axe
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
5
Duration
1615m
GPM
470
XPM
485
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
677.0
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.0
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
19
Duration
2063m
GPM
526
XPM
834
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
2k
100%