We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Braxstone

Accel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7031
Party MMR
5752
Real name
Christian Cruz
Country
Peru
Age
26
Birthday
20th October, 1995

Matches