We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Braxstone

Accel

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7031
Party MMR
5752
Real name
Christian Cruz
Country
Peru
Age
26
Birthday
20th October, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
58
Loses
42
Winrate
58.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
53%
Matches
17
KDA
2.0
Kills
2.2
Deaths
6.8
Assists
11
Duration
1892m
GPM
263
XPM
326
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
297.2
17
Matches
Silencer
Winrate
83%
Matches
12
KDA
4.9
Kills
3.4
Deaths
4.4
Assists
18
Duration
1862m
GPM
326
XPM
418
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
756.8
12
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
55%
Matches
11
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.8
Deaths
8.6
Assists
17
Duration
2093m
GPM
301
XPM
435
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
331.3
11
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
2.9
Kills
3.8
Deaths
5.8
Assists
13
Duration
1993m
GPM
350
XPM
449
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
652.6
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.3
Deaths
10.3
Assists
21
Duration
2212m
GPM
323
XPM
474
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
359.3
100%
Grimstroke
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.8
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
18
Duration
2655m
GPM
386
XPM
455
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
771.0
100%
Snapfire
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
2.0
Deaths
9.5
Assists
21
Duration
2274m
GPM
369
XPM
419
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
22
Duration
1767m
GPM
401
XPM
483
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
421.0
100%