We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
iG Vitality

@dogf1ghts

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8027
Party MMR
5335
Real name
Gao Tianpeng
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
5th December, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
46
Loses
54
Winrate
46.0%

Most played heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
35%
Matches
17
KDA
2.3
Kills
3.2
Deaths
7.2
Assists
14
Duration
2189m
GPM
338
XPM
493
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
17
Matches
Io
Winrate
82%
Matches
11
KDA
4.0
Kills
3.1
Deaths
5.8
Assists
20
Duration
2025m
GPM
299
XPM
517
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
11
Matches
Marci
Winrate
30%
Matches
10
KDA
2.4
Kills
4.8
Deaths
7.6
Assists
13
Duration
2094m
GPM
358
XPM
515
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Pudge
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
2.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
9.3
Assists
16
Duration
2024m
GPM
377
XPM
536
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
812.5
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Earth Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.2
Kills
2.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
29
Duration
2478m
GPM
306
XPM
588
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
696.0
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
24
Duration
2632m
GPM
425
XPM
676
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
2825m
GPM
418
XPM
621
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Bounty Hunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
18
Duration
1606m
GPM
582
XPM
520
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
100%