We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Virtus.pro

9pasha

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8010
Party MMR
6014
Real name
Pavel Khvastunov
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
30th June, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
60
Loses
40
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Magnus
Winrate
91%
Matches
11
KDA
4.3
Kills
3.4
Deaths
3.6
Assists
12
Duration
1982m
GPM
430
XPM
573
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
1k
11
Matches
Pangolier
Winrate
45%
Matches
11
KDA
4.0
Kills
5.8
Deaths
4.5
Assists
12
Duration
1990m
GPM
468
XPM
611
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
358.7
11
Matches
Sand King
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.0
Kills
4.4
Deaths
5.4
Assists
12
Duration
1984m
GPM
423
XPM
565
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
191.5
8
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
4.2
Kills
5.7
Deaths
4.8
Assists
15
Duration
2222m
GPM
423
XPM
588
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
996.7
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.0
Kills
3.3
Deaths
3.0
Assists
12
Duration
2159m
GPM
647
XPM
639
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
445.3
100%
Phoenix
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.3
Kills
5.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
2554m
GPM
431
XPM
571
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
129.5
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
25.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
22
Duration
3112m
GPM
509
XPM
790
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
992.0
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
17
Duration
2060m
GPM
396
XPM
608
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
829.0
100%