We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Old Boys

820

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Zou Yitian
Country
China
Age
31
Birthday
13th April, 1990

Matches