We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Old Boys

820

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Zou Yitian
Country
China
Age
31
Birthday
13th April, 1990
Matches
5
Wins
2
Loses
3
Winrate
40.0%

Most played heroes

Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
17
Duration
2851m
GPM
309
XPM
500
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
624.0
1
Matches
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
15
Duration
2054m
GPM
278
XPM
387
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
914.0
1
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
18.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
7
Duration
1874m
GPM
617
XPM
752
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
5k
1
Matches
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
21
Duration
1776m
GPM
636
XPM
679
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
3k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Night Stalker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
18.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
7
Duration
1874m
GPM
617
XPM
752
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
21
Duration
1776m
GPM
636
XPM
679
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
17
Duration
2851m
GPM
309
XPM
500
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
624.0
0%
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
15
Duration
2054m
GPM
278
XPM
387
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
914.0
0%