We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
ESPADA

633

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8479
Party MMR
6284
Real name
Stanislav Glushan
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
9th November, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
55
Loses
45
Winrate
55.0%

Most played heroes

Spirit Breaker
Winrate
62%
Matches
16
KDA
3.2
Kills
4.1
Deaths
6.4
Assists
16
Duration
1860m
GPM
351
XPM
495
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
767.8
16
Matches
Pangolier
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.6
Kills
5.9
Deaths
5.5
Assists
14
Duration
1819m
GPM
469
XPM
563
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Bane
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
1.9
Kills
2.9
Deaths
8.9
Assists
14
Duration
1865m
GPM
280
XPM
389
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
254.4
7
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.2
Kills
9.6
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
2096m
GPM
558
XPM
656
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Undying
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
6.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
26
Duration
1795m
GPM
364
XPM
529
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Dark Willow
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.2
Kills
12.3
Deaths
11.0
Assists
23
Duration
2485m
GPM
407
XPM
647
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
8
Duration
1406m
GPM
552
XPM
580
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
17.5
Kills
15.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
20
Duration
2842m
GPM
711
XPM
813
Hero damage
46k
Tower damage
12k
100%