We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

4ce

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5994
Real name
Nikita Kotkov
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
28th May, 1992

Matches