We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

4ce

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5994
Real name
Nikita Kotkov
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
28th May, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
47
Loses
53
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Dark Seer
Winrate
47%
Matches
30
KDA
3.0
Kills
7.3
Deaths
7.1
Assists
14
Duration
1995m
GPM
492
XPM
574
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
1k
30
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
55%
Matches
11
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
3.2
Assists
7
Duration
1776m
GPM
593
XPM
609
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
8k
11
Matches
Invoker
Winrate
12%
Matches
8
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
9
Duration
1599m
GPM
368
XPM
435
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Enigma
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
4.4
Kills
5.2
Deaths
4.3
Assists
14
Duration
1890m
GPM
480
XPM
542
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
5k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
18.0
Kills
17.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
19
Duration
1638m
GPM
681
XPM
786
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
10
Duration
1929m
GPM
342
XPM
439
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
24.0
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
10.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
5
Duration
1619m
GPM
610
XPM
679
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
5
Duration
1915m
GPM
352
XPM
579
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
6k
100%