We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Tiger

458

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7662
Party MMR
5519
Real name
Trịnh Văn Thọ
Country
Vietnam
Age
25
Birthday
16th December, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.8
Kills
7.6
Deaths
6.6
Assists
11
Duration
2019m
GPM
526
XPM
645
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.7
Kills
9.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
12
Duration
1961m
GPM
487
XPM
601
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.7
Kills
8.6
Deaths
8.6
Assists
15
Duration
2135m
GPM
443
XPM
572
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
5.3
Kills
9.6
Deaths
4.3
Assists
13
Duration
2202m
GPM
614
XPM
718
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
7k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Silencer
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.6
Kills
11.5
Deaths
10.5
Assists
26
Duration
1985m
GPM
400
XPM
557
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
12
Duration
1399m
GPM
500
XPM
591
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Necrophos
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1516m
GPM
551
XPM
627
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Batrider
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
12.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
26
Duration
2844m
GPM
548
XPM
880
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
39.0
100%