We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

33

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7212
Party MMR
5076
Real name
Neta Shapira
Country
Israel
Age
24
Birthday
17th April, 1997
Matches
16
Wins
3
Loses
13
Winrate
19.0%

Most played heroes

Tiny
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.7
Kills
4.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
8
Duration
2319m
GPM
351
XPM
420
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
0.5
Kills
0.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
3
Duration
1753m
GPM
327
XPM
342
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
406.5
2
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
6.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
13
Duration
2014m
GPM
385
XPM
430
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
4k
2
Matches
Lone Druid
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.0
Kills
1.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
4
Duration
2148m
GPM
514
XPM
433
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
8k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Ogre Magi
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
23
Duration
3811m
GPM
490
XPM
568
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Abaddon
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
21
Duration
3210m
GPM
434
XPM
570
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
6.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
13
Duration
2014m
GPM
385
XPM
430
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
4k
50%
Tiny
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.7
Kills
4.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
8
Duration
2319m
GPM
351
XPM
420
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
3k
0%