We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

33

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7212
Party MMR
5076
Real name
Neta Shapira
Country
Israel
Age
24
Birthday
17th April, 1997
Matches
24
Wins
12
Loses
12
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Ursa
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
5
Duration
1797m
GPM
357
XPM
393
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
100.3
4
Matches
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
4.4
Kills
9.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
2422m
GPM
617
XPM
604
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
11.0
Kills
11.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
11
Duration
2101m
GPM
529
XPM
584
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches
Enigma
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
9
Duration
1883m
GPM
407
XPM
432
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
11.0
Kills
11.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
11
Duration
2101m
GPM
529
XPM
584
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Enchantress
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
12
Duration
2065m
GPM
450
XPM
514
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Broodmother
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.5
Kills
17.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
2087m
GPM
686
XPM
786
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
21
Duration
2610m
GPM
471
XPM
497
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1k
100%