We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

33

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7212
Party MMR
5076
Real name
Neta Shapira
Country
Israel
Age
24
Birthday
17th April, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Dark Seer
Winrate
70%
Matches
20
KDA
4.2
Kills
7.8
Deaths
6.2
Assists
18
Duration
2179m
GPM
544
XPM
644
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
1k
20
Matches
Visage
Winrate
53%
Matches
19
KDA
3.4
Kills
7.8
Deaths
5.4
Assists
11
Duration
1871m
GPM
435
XPM
533
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
6k
19
Matches
Broodmother
Winrate
64%
Matches
11
KDA
4.5
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.7
Assists
10
Duration
1960m
GPM
524
XPM
595
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
7k
11
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.8
Deaths
4.2
Assists
10
Duration
1743m
GPM
576
XPM
623
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
8k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
46.0
Kills
4.7
Deaths
0.3
Assists
11
Duration
2687m
GPM
397
XPM
467
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.6
Kills
6.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
19
Duration
2037m
GPM
525
XPM
704
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.4
Kills
12.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
15
Duration
3418m
GPM
617
XPM
626
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
13.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
10
Duration
2229m
GPM
514
XPM
767
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
3k
100%