We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

2GD

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5126
Real name
James Harding
Country
United Kingdom
Age
39
Birthday
29th December, 1982
Matches
53
Wins
32
Loses
21
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Necrophos
Winrate
68%
Matches
19
KDA
3.0
Kills
8.9
Deaths
8.0
Assists
15
Duration
2335m
GPM
552
XPM
660
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
2k
19
Matches
Silencer
Winrate
50%
Matches
12
KDA
2.7
Kills
5.3
Deaths
7.8
Assists
16
Duration
2453m
GPM
356
XPM
486
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.4
Deaths
8.4
Assists
15
Duration
2302m
GPM
383
XPM
516
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Venomancer
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
3.8
Kills
7.1
Deaths
8.4
Assists
25
Duration
2599m
GPM
532
XPM
621
Hero damage
48k
Tower damage
3k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Grimstroke
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
23
Duration
2864m
GPM
415
XPM
570
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.4
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
26
Duration
1972m
GPM
331
XPM
527
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Ogre Magi
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
24
Duration
2713m
GPM
504
XPM
722
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
509.0
100%
Venomancer
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
3.8
Kills
7.1
Deaths
8.4
Assists
25
Duration
2599m
GPM
532
XPM
621
Hero damage
48k
Tower damage
3k
71%