We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
burden

.Ark

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8561
Party MMR
5684
Real name
Egor Zhabotinskii
Country
Russia
Age
24
Birthday
7th July, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Luna
Winrate
44%
Matches
16
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.4
Deaths
5.1
Assists
10
Duration
2051m
GPM
626
XPM
652
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
8k
16
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
57%
Matches
14
KDA
8.2
Kills
9.4
Deaths
2.5
Assists
11
Duration
2135m
GPM
658
XPM
697
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
6k
14
Matches
Medusa
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
5.4
Kills
7.9
Deaths
3.5
Assists
11
Duration
2325m
GPM
732
XPM
752
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
12k
13
Matches
Terrorblade
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
4.5
Kills
5.4
Deaths
3.7
Assists
11
Duration
2014m
GPM
669
XPM
625
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
11k
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
15.0
Assists
31
Duration
3905m
GPM
385
XPM
550
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
111.0
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
Duration
1344m
GPM
580
XPM
443
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
11.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
12
Duration
3344m
GPM
686
XPM
698
Hero damage
43k
Tower damage
21k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
11
Duration
1734m
GPM
507
XPM
469
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
9k
100%